Date
17/12/19

KOMPROMAT @Kantine am Berghain

Kantine am Berghain
Berlin
18/12/19

Las Aves @L'Aéronef

L’Aéronef
Lille
18/12/19

Roni Alter @Café de la Danse

Café de la Danse
Paris
20/12/19

Thylacine @Zorlu

Zorlu Performing Arts Center
Istanbul
31/12/19

Contrefaçon @Eurexpo _Nouvel An

Eurexpo
Lyon
14/01/20

Roni Alter @Maison des Arts

Maison des Arts
Thonon
14/01/20

Clara @La Boule Noire

La Boule Noire
Paris
15/01/20

Pomme @Le 106

Le 106
Rouen
16/01/20

IZIA @Le Carré

Le Carré
Cesson-Sévigné
16/01/20

Pomme @Stereolux

Stereolux
Nantes
17/01/20

IZIA @L'Oasis

L’Oasis
Le Mans
17/01/20

Pépite @Le Brise Glace

Le Brise Glace
Annecy
17/01/20

Pomme @Pôle Sud

Pôle Sud Tyrosse
Tyrosse
18/01/20

Pomme @Le Rocher de Palmer

Le Rocher de Palmer
Bordeaux
18/01/20

IZIA @La Nef

La Nef
Angoulême
18/01/20

Pépite @Les Trinitaires

Les Trinitaires
Metz
19/01/20

Clara Ysé @Théatre Comédie Odéon

Théâtre Comédie Odéon
Lyon
22/01/20

Pomme @L'Autre Canal

L’Autre Canal
Nancy
23/01/20

Feli Xita @Les Trinitaires

Les Trinitaires
Metz
23/01/20

SÜEÜR @La Boule Noire

La Boule Noire
Paris
23/01/20

Pomme @Le Petit Kursaal

Petit Kursaal
Besançon
24/01/20

Pépite @Le Trianon

Le Trianon
Paris
24/01/20

Las Aves @Le Port Franc

Le Port Franc
Sion
24/01/20

Moka Boka @EMB Sannois

EMB Sannois
Sannois
24/01/20

Pomme @La Vapeur

La Vapeur
Dijon
25/01/20

Las Aves @Château Rouge

Château Rouge
Annemasse
27/01/20

Pomme @La Cigale

La Cigale
Paris
30/01/20

IZIA @L'Aéronef

L’Aéronef
Lille
31/01/20

IZIA @Centre Gérard Philipe

Centre Gérard Philipe
Calais
31/01/20

Thylacine @La Laiterie

La Laiterie
Strasbourg
07/02/20

Thylacine @Le Bikini

Le Bikini
Toulouse (Ramonville St Agne)
08/02/20

Thylacine @Le Krakatoa

Le Krakatoa
Bordeaux
11/02/20

Clara Ysé @La Boule Noire

La Boule Noire
Paris
12/02/20

Pomme @Ninkasi Gerland

Ninkasi Gerland
Lyon
12/02/20

IZIA @Espace Culturel du Crouzy

Espace Culturel du Crouzy
Boisseuil
13/02/20

IZIA @Le Fil

Le Fil
Saint-Etienne
13/02/20

Pomme @Espace Julien

Espace Julien
Marseille
14/02/20

Pomme @Paloma

Paloma
Nîmes
15/02/20

Pomme @Théâtre Comœdia

Théâtre Comœdia
Marmande
18/02/20

Las Aves @La Boule Noire

La Boule Noire
Paris
19/02/20

Pomme @Le Bikini

Le Bikini
Toulouse (Ramonville St Agne)
20/02/20

Pomme @La Coopérative de Mai

La Coopérative de Mai
Clermont Ferrand
21/02/20

Roni Alter @La Hune

La Hune
Saint Benoît
22/02/20

Roni Alter @Centre culturel Michel Manet

Centre culturel Michel Manet
Bergerac
22/02/20

IZIA @L'Orangerie

L’Orangerie
Bruxelles
24/02/20

Sam Fender @La Cigale

La Cigale
Paris
26/02/20

Patrick Watson @L'Olympia

Olympia
Paris
27/02/20

Patrick Watson @Le Rocher de Palmer

Rocher de Palmer
Cenon
27/02/20

Pomme @Le Grand Mix

Le Grand Mix
Tourcoing
28/02/20

Patrick Watson @Stereolux

Stereolux
Nantes
28/02/20

Pomme @La Cigale

La Cigale
Paris
29/02/20

IZIA @Château Rouge

Château Rouge
Annemasse
01/03/20

Patrick Watson @L'Aéronef

L’Aéronef
Lille
05/03/20

Pomme @Maison de la Culture Famenne-Ardenne

Maison de la Culture Famenne-Ardenne
Marche-en-Famenne
06/03/20

Pomme @File 7

File 7
Magny-le-Hongre
06/03/20

Thylacine @Le Chabada

Le Chabada
Angers
07/03/20

Pomme @Le Grand Pré

Le Grand Pré
Langueux
07/03/20

Jaffna @Espace Bel Air

Espace Bel Air
Saint-Aubin-du-Cormier
07/03/20

Thylacine @L'Aéronef

L’Aéronef
Lille
10/03/20

IZIA @Espace Julien

Espace Julien
Marseille
11/03/20

IZIA @La Rodia

La Rodia
Besançon
12/03/20

Pomme @La Laiterie

La Laiterie
Strasbourg
12/03/20

IZIA @La Vapeur

La Vapeur
Dijon
13/03/20

Pomme @L'Auditorium du Conservatoire de Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle

Auditorium du Conservatoire de Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle
Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle
13/03/20

IZIA @Paloma

Paloma
Nîmes
13/03/20

Roni Alter @Théâtre Les 3 Chênes

Théâtre Les 3 Chênes
Loiron - Ruillé
16/03/20

Pomme @La Rotonde

La Rotonde
BRUXELLES
17/03/20

Pomme @Rockhal

Rockhal
Luxembourg
17/03/20

Clara Ysé @La Boule Noire

La Boule Noire
Paris
18/03/20

Lee-Ann Curren @Le Pop-Up!

Le Pop up du Label
Paris
19/03/20

Roni Alter @Château-Rouge Club

Château Rouge
Annemasse
19/03/20

Thylacine @L'Olympia

Olympia
Paris
19/03/20

IZIA @Big Band Café

Big Band Café
Hérouville-Saint-Clair
20/03/20

Roni Alter @Château-Rouge Club

Château Rouge
Annemasse
20/03/20

IZIA @Centre Culturel Les Arcs

Centre Culturel Les Arcs
Quéven
20/03/20

Moka Boka @La Boule Noire

La Boule Noire
Paris
26/03/20

Roni Alter @Le Rocher de Palmer

Le Rocher de Palmer
Bordeaux
27/03/20

Roni Alter @Théâtre Ducourneau

Théâtre Ducourneau
Agen
28/03/20

Pomme @La Biscuiterie

La Biscuiterie
Château-Thierry
28/03/20

Roni Alter @Piano Tiroir

Piano Tiroir
BALARUC-LES-BAINS
30/03/20

Pierre Lapointe @Les Folies Bergère

Folies Bergère
Paris
01/04/20

Therapie Taxi @Zénith de Nantes

Zénith de Nantes
Nantes
01/04/20

IZÏA @Olympia

Olympia
Paris
02/04/20

Therapie Taxi @Zénith de Rouen

Zénith de Rouen
Rouen
02/04/20

Pomme @Le Vauban

Le Vauban / Causette Tour
Brest
03/04/20

Therapie Taxi @Zénith de Nancy

Zénith de Nancy
Maxéville
04/04/20

Therapie Taxi @Le Summum

Le Summum
Grenoble
08/04/20

Hollydays @Salle de l'Isle

Salle de l’Isle
L'Isle-d'Abeau
09/04/20

Pomme @La Cigale

La Cigale
Paris
10/04/20

Therapie Taxi @Zénith de Caen

Zénith de Caen
Caen
11/04/20

Therapie Taxi @Le Liberté

Le Liberté
Rennes
11/04/20

IZIA @Le Palais du Littoral

Le Palais du Littoral
Grande-Synthe
18/04/20

Therapie Taxi @Arkéa Arena

Arkéa Arena
Floirac
22/04/20

Therapie Taxi @Zénith de Paris

Zénith de Paris
Paris
23/04/20

Therapie Taxi @Zénith de Strasbourg

Zénith de Strasbourg
Eckbolsheim
24/04/20

Therapie Taxi @Zénith de Dijon

Zénith de Dijon
Dijon
24/04/20

IZÏA @Le Printemps de Bourges

Printemps de Bourges
Bourges
25/04/20

Therapie Taxi @Zénith de Lille

Zénith de Lille
Lille
29/04/20

Pomme @Théâtre Le Passage

Théâtre Le Passage
Fécamp
30/04/20

Pomme @Espace Georges Simenon

Espace Georges Simenon
Rosny-sous-Bois
01/05/20

Pomme @Les Nuits Botaniques

Le Botanique
Bruxelles
05/05/20

Nathaniel Rateliff @L'Alhambra

Alhambra
Paris
07/05/20

Pomme @Salle Jean Despréz

Salle Jean-Despréz
QC
08/05/20

Pomme @Salle Anaïs-Allard-Rousseau

Salle Anaïs-Allard-Rousseau
Trois-Rivières
09/05/20

Pomme @Maison de la Culture - Salle Francis-Brisson

Salle Francis-Brisson
Shawinigan
13/05/20

Pomme @Théâtre Spadina

Théâtre Spadina
Toronto
14/05/20

Pomme @La Tulipe

La Tulipe
Montréal
15/05/20

Pomme @L'Imbérial Bell

Imperial Bell
Quebec
15/05/20

Roni Alter @Festival Ôrizons

Festival Ôrizons
Périgueux
16/05/20

Roni Alter @Le Fil Club

Le Fil
Saint-Etienne
16/05/20

Pomme @Centre d'Art de Richemond

Centre d’art de Richmond
Richmond
16/05/20

Pierre Lapointe @Le Silo

Le Silo
Marseille
18/05/20

Pierre Lapointe @L'Orangerie

L’Orangerie
Bruxelles
19/05/20

Pierre Lapointe @Le 106

Le 106
Rouen
20/05/20

Pierre Lapointe @Stereolux

Stereolux
Nantes
22/05/20

Pierre Lapointe @Le Rocher de Palmer

Le Rocher de Palmer
Bordeaux
26/05/20

Pierre Lapointe @Magic Mirrors

Le MeM
Rennes
27/05/20

Therapie Taxi @La Halle Tony Garnier

La Halle Tony Garnier
Lyon
28/05/20

Therapie Taxi @Zénith de Toulouse

Zénith de Toulouse
Toulouse
28/05/20

Pomme @Les Cuizines

Les Cuizines
Chelles
29/05/20

Therapie Taxi @Zénith Sud

Zénith Sud
Montpellier
29/05/20

Pomme @Espace Gérard Philipe

Espace Gérard Philipe
Fontenay-sous-Bois
28/10/20

Donavon Frankenreiter @Café de la Danse

Café de la Danse
Paris